Wedstrijden

Zoek op elftal:

Programma

Zaterdag 21 Oktober 2017

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - Westerlee JO15-1G Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 1 - Glimmen 1 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Nieuw Buinen JO11-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G Sportpark Buunerdrome 10:15
Stadskanaal JO17-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-1 Sportpark Pagedal 14:30

Zaterdag 28 Oktober 2017

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 - Stadskanaal JO9-6 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO11-3 - Stadskanaal JO11-4 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:00
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1 - Wildervank JO17-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G - Stadskanaal JO13-4 Sportpark De Boskamp 11:00
Onstwedder Boys 1 - Loppersum SC 1 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Heiligerlee JO11-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-2 Sportpark De Hoogte 09:30
ZNC JO13-3G - Onstwedder Boys JO13-2G Sportpark Heiligelaan 09:55
FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G Sportpark 't Heem 10:45
Noordster JO17-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-2G Sportpark Oude Pekela 11:00
ZNC 2 - Onstwedder Boys 3 Sportpark Heiligelaan 12:30
Bellingwolde JO15-2G - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 Sportpark Bellingwolde 14:00
Fit Boys 2 - Onstwedder Boys 2 Sportpark Noordwest 14:30

Vrijdag 03 November 2017

Thuis wedstrijden

momenteel nog geen geplande thuiswedstrijden

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Wedde VR2 - Onstwedder Boys VR1 Sportpark Jonne Hindriks 19:30
ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR2 - Onstwedder Boys VR1 Sportpark Jonne Hindriks 20:00

Zaterdag 04 November 2017

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - Veelerveen JO15-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO11-2 - Bellingwolde JO11-1G Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G - Noordster JO11-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:30
Onstwedder Boys JO17-2G - SJO ASVB/Wedde JO17-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:25
Onstwedder Boys JO13-2G - HSC JO13-2G Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 3 - WVV 2 Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30
Onstwedder Boys 2 - SJS 2 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Bareveld JO13-1G - Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G Sportpark Bareveld 10:00
Ter Apel '96 FC MO13-1 - Onstwedder Boys MO13-1 Sportpark 't Heem 11:00
Ter Apel '96 FC JO9-6 - Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 Sportpark 't Heem 11:30
Ter Apel '96 FC JO11-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-3 Sportpark 't Heem 11:30
Meeden JO17-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-1 Sportpark De Bouwte 14:00
HFC '15 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 Sportpark Hoogkerk 15:00

Zaterdag 11 November 2017

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 - Pekelder Boys JO9-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO17-2G - WVV JO17-3 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - MOVV JO15-1G Sportpark De Boskamp 09:55
Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G - Musselkanaal JO11-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:40
Onstwedder Boys MO13-1 - NEC Delfzijl MO13-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:40
Onstwedder Boys JO13-2G - ST SGV/Siddeburen JO13-2G Sportpark De Boskamp 11:20

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO13-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G Sportpark Boerbos 09:00
Borger JO11-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-3 Sportpark De Drift 09:15
Wildervank JO11-3 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-2 Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan 11:15
ONR 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 Sportpark ONR 14:30
CSVC 2 - Onstwedder Boys 2 Sportpark Klinkenvlier 14:30
BATO 2 - Onstwedder Boys 3 Sportpark St. Vitusholt 14:30
ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO17-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-1 Sportpark Boerbos 14:30

Zaterdag 18 November 2017

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO11-2 - Meeden JO11-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G - Pekelder Boys JO13-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:15
Onstwedder Boys JO11-3 - Gasselte JO11-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:00
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1 - SJS JO17-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 3 - Sellingen 2 Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30
Onstwedder Boys 2 - Vitesse'63 2 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
NEC Delfzijl JO13-5 - Onstwedder Boys JO13-2G Sportpark Centrum 08:45
Wildervank JO15-4G - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan 09:00
SJS JO9-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 Sportpark Julianastraat 10:15
Veendam 1894 MO13-2 - Onstwedder Boys MO13-1 Sportpark Langeleegte 10:30
Stadskanaal JO11-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G Sportpark Pagedal 11:00
Heiligerlee JO17-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-2G Sportpark De Hoogte 14:00
Aduard 2000 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 Sportpark Aduard 14:30

Zaterdag 25 November 2017

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 - Alteveer JO9-1G Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - SJO NWWC JO15-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO17-2G - SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1d Sportpark De Boskamp 09:55
Onstwedder Boys JO13-2G - Froombosch JO13-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G - Gasselternijveen JO11-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 11:35
Onstwedder Boys 1 - Niekerk 1 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Noordster JO13-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G Sportpark Oude Pekela 09:00
Bellingwolde JO11-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-3 Sportpark Bellingwolde 09:00
SPW JO17-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-1 Sportpark Noord 10:15
HS'88 MO13-1 - Onstwedder Boys MO13-1 Sportpark De Kalkwijck 10:30
Hollandscheveld 3 - Onstwedder Boys 2 Sportpark De Oosthoek 14:30
Westerlee 3 - Onstwedder Boys 3 Sportpark Koeperlaand 14:30

Zaterdag 02 December 2017

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G - SJO ZVC '14 JO13-3 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:15
Onstwedder Boys JO11-3 - Valthermond JO11-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:00
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1 - HS'88 JO17-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 3 - SGV 2 Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30
Onstwedder Boys 2 - Elim 2 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
HS'88 JO13-3 - Onstwedder Boys JO13-2G Sportpark De Kalkwijck 09:00
Gieterveen JO11-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-2 Sportpark De Hoogkaamp 10:30
WVV JO11-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G Sportpark WVV 10:30
Noordster JO9-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 Sportpark Oude Pekela 11:00
Pekelder Boys JO17-1G - Onstwedder Boys JO17-2G Sportpark Rutger Oldeboom 14:00
Noordwolde 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 Sportpark Noordwolde 14:30