Programma
Het programma voor alle teams:
Zoek op elftal:
Programma
Zaterdag 23 Maart 2024
Thuis wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM |
- |
SJO Triville JO17-1JM |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
09:00 |
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 |
- |
Musselkanaal JO13-1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
09:00 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
- |
WVV JO19-2 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
10:30 |
Onstwedder Boys JO12-1JM |
- |
ASVB JO12-1JM |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
11:00 |
Onstwedder Boys 2 |
- |
GVAV-Rapiditas 3 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
14:30 |
Uit wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
BATO JO10-2JM |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO10-2 |
Sportpark St. Vitusholt |
08:45 |
LTC JO15-2 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 |
Sportpark De Hoogte Assen |
08:45 |
Helpman 1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 1 |
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg |
14:30 |
Meeden 2 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 3 |
Sportpark De Bouwte |
14:30 |
Zaterdag 30 Maart 2024
Thuis wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 |
- |
SVZ JO15-1JM |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
09:00 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
- |
Nieuw Buinen JO19-1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
10:30 |
Onstwedder Boys 3 |
- |
HS'88 4 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
14:00 |
Uit wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Borger JO17-1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM |
Sportpark De Drift |
09:00 |
SC Stadspark 4 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 2 |
Sportpark Stadspark |
16:30 |
Vrijdag 05 April 2024
Thuis wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 |
- |
SV Mussel 35+1 |
Sportpark Julianastraat |
20:00 |
Onstwedder Boys VR18+1 |
- |
Bellingwolde VR18+1 |
Sportpark Blijham |
20:30 |
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 |
- |
SJS 35+1 |
Sportpark Julianastraat |
21:00 |
Onstwedder Boys VR18+1 |
- |
Westerwolde VR18+1 |
Sportpark Blijham |
21:30 |
Uit wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Nieuw Buinen 35+1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 |
Sportpark Julianastraat |
19:30 |
ASVB VR18+1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys VR18+1 |
Sportpark Blijham |
20:00 |
SPW 35+1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 |
Sportpark Julianastraat |
20:30 |
Wedde VR18+1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys VR18+1 |
Sportpark Blijham |
21:00 |
Zaterdag 06 April 2024
Thuis wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 |
- |
BATO JO15-1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
09:00 |
Onstwedder Boys 3 |
- |
Muntendam 2 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
12:30 |
Onstwedder Boys 1 |
- |
FC Zuidlaren 1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
14:30 |
Uit wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Raptim JO13-2 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 |
Sportpark Klinkenvlier |
10:00 |
Drenthina JO19-1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg |
14:30 |
SJO FC Coevorden JO17-1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM |
Sportpark Klinkenvlier |
14:30 |
Woensdag 10 April 2024
Thuis wedstrijden
momenteel nog geen geplande thuiswedstrijden
Uit wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Noordster JO19-1JM |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
Sportpark Oude Pekela |
19:15 |
Zaterdag 13 April 2024
Thuis wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 |
- |
Noordster JO13-1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
09:00 |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
- |
Musselkanaal JO19-1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
10:30 |
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM |
- |
Musselkanaal JO17-1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
10:45 |
Onstwedder Boys 2 |
- |
The Knickerbockers 14 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
14:30 |
Uit wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
HS'88 JO15-2 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 |
Sportpark De Kalkwijck |
12:15 |
Mamio 1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 1 |
Sportpark de Parrel |
14:30 |
HSC 5 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 3 |
Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer |
14:30 |
Vrijdag 19 April 2024
Thuis wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 |
- |
SPW 35+1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
20:00 |
Onstwedder Boys VR18+1 |
- |
Bellingwolde VR18+1 |
Sportpark Jonne Hindriks |
20:00 |
Onstwedder Boys VR18+1 |
- |
ASVB VR18+1 |
Sportpark Jonne Hindriks |
21:00 |
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 |
- |
SJS 35+1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
21:30 |
Uit wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
SV Mussel 35+1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
19:30 |
Wedde VR18+1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys VR18+1 |
Sportpark Jonne Hindriks |
19:30 |
Westerwolde VR18+1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys VR18+1 |
Sportpark Jonne Hindriks |
20:30 |
Nieuw Buinen 35+1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
21:00 |
Zaterdag 20 April 2024
Thuis wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 |
- |
Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
09:00 |
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 |
- |
FC Assen JO15-2 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
09:00 |
Onstwedder Boys 2 |
- |
SC Stadspark 4 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
14:30 |
Uit wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Borger JO19-1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
Sportpark De Drift |
10:30 |
De Weide JO17-2JM |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM |
Sportpark Schutlanden |
10:30 |
SJS 5 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 3 |
Sportpark Julianastraat |
12:30 |
SC Loppersum 1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 1 |
Sportpark Loppersum |
14:30 |
Donderdag 25 April 2024
Thuis wedstrijden
momenteel nog geen geplande thuiswedstrijden
Uit wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
SC Scheemda 3 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys 3 |
Sportpark d'Oosterd |
19:00 |
Zaterdag 04 Mei 2024
Thuis wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Onstwedder Boys 3 |
- |
SJS 5 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
12:30 |
Onstwedder Boys 1 |
- |
The Knickerbockers 1 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
14:30 |
Onstwedder Boys 2 |
- |
Veendam 1894 3 |
Sportpark De Boskamp |
14:30 |
Uit wedstrijden
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
Aanvang |
Twedo JO13-1 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 |
Sportpark Veenoord |
10:00 |
DZOH JO19-2 |
- |
Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 |
Sportpark Zwanenveld |
11:00 |