Terug naar Jeugd

JO15 1

1 Gerald Wubs M
2 Reint-Jan Wubs M
3 Ruben Buist M
4 Nienke Bekker V
5 Bram Hilverts M
6 Yannick Freitag M
7 Jesse Hilgenga M
8 Marwin Raatjes M
9 Anne Eelsing V
10 Jasper Luring M
11Gert Jan Bouwland M
12 Abush Roo M
13 Roan Stubbe M
14 Marijn Huls M

15 Peter de Groot M

Trainer: Gerko Scheper
Leider: Bert de Roo
Leider: Jan Huls

Stand

Positie Team G W GL V P + - PM
1 Sellingen JO15-1 7 7 0 0 21 87 3
2 Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 7 6 0 1 18 32 10
3 Heiligerlee JO15-2 7 6 0 1 18 32 14
4 Wildervank JO15-3 8 5 0 3 15 18 17
5 Noordster JO15-2 8 3 2 3 11 21 19
6 SJS JO15-2 8 3 1 4 10 13 27
7 Meeden JO15-1 4 2 1 1 7 21 13
8 Pekelder Boys JO15-1 6 2 1 3 7 21 19
9 Stadskanaal JO15-2 6 1 1 4 4 9 18
10 Musselkanaal JO15-2 7 1 1 5 4 13 41
11 FC Zuidlaren JO15-3 8 1 1 6 4 22 60
12 Stadskanaal JO15-3 8 1 0 7 3 9 57

Uitslagen

2018-11-08 Meeden JO15-1 - Sellingen JO15-1 1 - 5
2018-11-10 FC Zuidlaren JO15-3 - Noordster JO15-2 2 - 5
2018-11-10 Musselkanaal JO15-2 - Stadskanaal JO15-3 3 - 1
2018-11-10 Pekelder Boys JO15-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 2 - 4
2018-11-10 SJS JO15-2 - Heiligerlee JO15-2 1 - 4
2018-11-10 Wildervank JO15-3 - Sellingen JO15-1 0 - 8
2018-11-10 Stadskanaal JO15-2 - Meeden JO15-1 -
2018-11-17 Sellingen JO15-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO15-3 22 - 0
2018-11-17 Heiligerlee JO15-2 - Musselkanaal JO15-2 9 - 0
2018-11-17 Noordster JO15-2 - Wildervank JO15-3 2 - 1
2018-11-17 Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - SJS JO15-2 9 - 0
2018-11-17 Stadskanaal JO15-3 - Stadskanaal JO15-2 0 - 4

Programma

2018-11-21 00:00:00.00 Heiligerlee JO15-2 - Sellingen JO15-1 aanv. 19:00 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 FC Zuidlaren JO15-3 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 aanv. 09:00 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 SJS JO15-2 - Meeden JO15-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 Wildervank JO15-3 - Heiligerlee JO15-2 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 Pekelder Boys JO15-1 - Sellingen JO15-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 Noordster JO15-2 - Stadskanaal JO15-3 aanv. 11:00 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 Musselkanaal JO15-2 - Stadskanaal JO15-2 aanv. 12:00 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 Sellingen JO15-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 aanv. 10:00 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 Meeden JO15-1 - Noordster JO15-2 aanv. 10:00 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 Stadskanaal JO15-3 - SJS JO15-2 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 Musselkanaal JO15-2 - Wildervank JO15-3 aanv. 12:00 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 Stadskanaal JO15-2 - FC Zuidlaren JO15-3 aanv. 12:30 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 Heiligerlee JO15-2 - Pekelder Boys JO15-1 aanv. 14:00 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 FC Zuidlaren JO15-3 - Heiligerlee JO15-2 aanv. 09:00 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 Wildervank JO15-3 - Meeden JO15-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 Pekelder Boys JO15-1 - Stadskanaal JO15-3 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 SJS JO15-2 - Musselkanaal JO15-2 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 Noordster JO15-2 - Sellingen JO15-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - Stadskanaal JO15-2 aanv. 12:30 uur
2018-12-15 00:00:00.00 Meeden JO15-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 aanv. 09:30 uur
2018-12-15 00:00:00.00 Stadskanaal JO15-2 - Pekelder Boys JO15-1 aanv. 12:30 uur