Terug naar Jeugd

JO15 1

1 Janna Rijks
2 Anne Eelsing
3 Roan Stubbe
4 Marijn Huls
5 Tobias Kremer
6 Nathan Wijnia
7 Kevin Bodde
8 Thijs Vogel
9 Wouter Wubs
10 Daniël Moorlag
11 Jelle Visser
12 Lars Bekker
13 Martin Strockmeijer
14 Gert Rijks
15 Jasper Kok
16 Karlijn Nijboer

Trainer: Gerwin de Wijk & Gerben Meems
Leider: Jan Huls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stand

Positie Team G W GL V P + - PM
1 BNC JO15-1G 2 2 0 0 6 23 0
2 VVS JO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 12 1
3 Hoogezand JO15-2 2 2 0 0 6 10 0
4 Veendam 1894 JO15-2 2 2 0 0 6 8 4
5 HSC JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 6 6
6 Sellingen JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 4
7 Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 5
8 ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 2 1 0 1 3 4 10
9 Veelerveen JO15-1G 2 0 0 2 0 4 7
10 Heiligerlee JO15-1G 2 0 0 2 0 0 8
11 SJS JO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 11
12 Borger JO15-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 21

Uitslagen

2020-09-19 Hoogezand JO15-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 3 - 0
2020-09-19 Borger JO15-2 - BNC JO15-1G 0 - 19
2020-09-19 ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 - Sellingen JO15-1 3 - 2
2020-09-19 HSC JO15-1 - SJS JO15-1 4 - 1
2020-09-19 Veelerveen JO15-1G - Veendam 1894 JO15-2 2 - 3
2020-09-19 Heiligerlee JO15-1G - VVS JO15-1 0 - 4
2020-09-26 SJS JO15-1 - Hoogezand JO15-2 0 - 7
2020-09-26 VVS JO15-1 - ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 8 - 1
2020-09-26 BNC JO15-1G - Heiligerlee JO15-1G 4 - 0
2020-09-26 Sellingen JO15-1 - Borger JO15-2 2 - 1
2020-09-26 Veendam 1894 JO15-2 - HSC JO15-1 5 - 2
2020-09-26 Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - Veelerveen JO15-1G 4 - 2

Programma

2020-10-03 00:00:00.00 Borger JO15-2 - ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 aanv. 09:00 uur
2020-10-03 00:00:00.00 HSC JO15-1 - BNC JO15-1G aanv. 10:00 uur
2020-10-03 00:00:00.00 Veelerveen JO15-1G - SJS JO15-1 aanv. 10:00 uur
2020-10-03 00:00:00.00 Hoogezand JO15-2 - VVS JO15-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
2020-10-03 00:00:00.00 Heiligerlee JO15-1G - Sellingen JO15-1 aanv. 13:00 uur
2020-10-03 00:00:00.00 Veendam 1894 JO15-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 aanv. 15:00 uur
2020-10-10 00:00:00.00 SJS JO15-1 - Veendam 1894 JO15-2 aanv. 09:00 uur
2020-10-10 00:00:00.00 ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 - Heiligerlee JO15-1G aanv. 10:00 uur
2020-10-10 00:00:00.00 Sellingen JO15-1 - Hoogezand JO15-2 aanv. 10:00 uur
2020-10-10 00:00:00.00 VVS JO15-1 - Borger JO15-2 aanv. 10:30 uur
2020-10-10 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - HSC JO15-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
2020-10-10 00:00:00.00 BNC JO15-1G - Veelerveen JO15-1G aanv. 14:00 uur
2020-10-24 00:00:00.00 SJS JO15-1 - BNC JO15-1G aanv. 09:00 uur
2020-10-24 00:00:00.00 HSC JO15-1 - VVS JO15-1 aanv. 10:00 uur
2020-10-24 00:00:00.00 Veelerveen JO15-1G - ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 aanv. 10:00 uur
2020-10-24 00:00:00.00 Veendam 1894 JO15-2 - Borger JO15-2 aanv. 10:30 uur
2020-10-24 00:00:00.00 Hoogezand JO15-2 - Heiligerlee JO15-1G aanv. 11:00 uur
2020-10-24 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - Sellingen JO15-1 aanv. 11:00 uur