Terug naar Jeugd

JO19 1

JO 19.1

1 Johbian Lukens M
2 Harm Rozema M
3 Mark-Jan Wubs M
4 Thorin Staalduinen M
5 Henrik Trenning M
6 Ben Wilzing M
7 Jarko Wubs M
8 Anne Wilzing M
9 Michel Beikes M
10 Luc Nieuwenhuis M
11 Hermen Kiel M
12 Giel Bruining M
13 Jarno Hilverts M
14 Gijs Prins M
15 Jarno Te Raa M
16 Thijs Visscher M
17 Marijn Roelfsema M
18 Sem Nieuwenhuis M

Trainer: Rick Wakker
Leider: Jan Hidde Wilzing

Stand

Positie Team G W GL V P + - PM
1 BATO JO19-1 4 3 1 0 10 22 13
2 ZNC JO19-1 4 3 0 1 9 14 7
3 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 11 6
4 MOVV JO19-1 4 2 1 1 7 27 9
5 HSC JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 6
6 Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 10 15
7 VVS JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 7
8 Wildervank JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 11
9 Hoogezand JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 3 16
10 Muntendam JO19-1 3 0 2 1 2 11 13
11 SGV JO19-1G 2 0 0 2 0 1 12
12 Veendam 1894 JO19-2 4 0 0 4 0 5 14

Uitslagen

2018-10-06 Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 - HSC JO19-1 0 - 5
2018-10-06 Wildervank JO19-2 - Veendam 1894 JO19-2 2 - 1
2018-10-06 VVS JO19-1 - MOVV JO19-1 3 - 3
2018-10-06 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 - SGV JO19-1G 3 - 1
2018-10-06 BATO JO19-1 - Muntendam JO19-1 7 - 7
2018-10-06 ZNC JO19-1 - Hoogezand JO19-2 3 - 1
2018-10-13 Veendam 1894 JO19-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 2 - 6
2018-10-13 MOVV JO19-1 - BATO JO19-1 3 - 6
2018-10-13 Muntendam JO19-1 - ZNC JO19-1 1 - 3

Programma

2018-10-20 00:00:00.00 Hoogezand JO19-2 - SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 aanv. 14:00 uur
2018-10-20 00:00:00.00 Muntendam JO19-1 - SGV JO19-1G aanv. 14:00 uur
2018-10-27 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 - MOVV JO19-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-10-27 00:00:00.00 Wildervank JO19-2 - SGV JO19-1G aanv. 12:00 uur
2018-10-27 00:00:00.00 VVS JO19-1 - Muntendam JO19-1 aanv. 12:30 uur
2018-10-27 00:00:00.00 Veendam 1894 JO19-2 - HSC JO19-1 aanv. 12:30 uur
2018-10-27 00:00:00.00 BATO JO19-1 - Hoogezand JO19-2 aanv. 14:00 uur
2018-10-27 00:00:00.00 ZNC JO19-1 - SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2018-11-03 00:00:00.00 MOVV JO19-1 - Veendam 1894 JO19-2 aanv. 13:00 uur
2018-11-03 00:00:00.00 Hoogezand JO19-2 - Wildervank JO19-2 aanv. 13:15 uur
2018-11-03 00:00:00.00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 - BATO JO19-1 aanv. 14:00 uur
2018-11-03 00:00:00.00 Muntendam JO19-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 aanv. 14:00 uur
2018-11-03 00:00:00.00 SGV JO19-1G - ZNC JO19-1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2018-11-03 00:00:00.00 HSC JO19-1 - VVS JO19-1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2018-11-10 00:00:00.00 Wildervank JO19-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 aanv. 12:00 uur
2018-11-10 00:00:00.00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 - MOVV JO19-1 aanv. 14:00 uur
2018-11-10 00:00:00.00 BATO JO19-1 - VVS JO19-1 aanv. 14:00 uur
2018-11-10 00:00:00.00 Muntendam JO19-1 - Hoogezand JO19-2 aanv. 14:00 uur
2018-11-10 00:00:00.00 ZNC JO19-1 - Veendam 1894 JO19-2 aanv. 14:30 uur
2018-11-10 00:00:00.00 SGV JO19-1G - HSC JO19-1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2018-11-17 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 - SJO ASVB/Wedde JO19-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-11-17 00:00:00.00 VVS JO19-1 - Wildervank JO19-2 aanv. 12:30 uur
2018-11-17 00:00:00.00 Veendam 1894 JO19-2 - BATO JO19-1 aanv. 12:30 uur
2018-11-17 00:00:00.00 MOVV JO19-1 - ZNC JO19-1 aanv. 13:00 uur
2018-11-17 00:00:00.00 Hoogezand JO19-2 - SGV JO19-1G aanv. 13:15 uur
2018-11-17 00:00:00.00 HSC JO19-1 - Muntendam JO19-1 aanv. 14:30 uur