Categorie: Pupillen

Jeugdindeling 2024

11 vs. 11 JO 19.1
1 Veendorp, David
2 Drenth, Emile
3 Buist, Ruben
4 Bouwland, Gert Jan
5 Berg, Matthias van den
6 Horlings, Lars
7 Stubbe, Roan
  Huls, Marijn
8 Kamminga, Noah
  Kremer, Tobias
9 Bodde, Kevin
10 Wubs, Wouter
11 Vogel, Thijs
12 Visser, Jelle
13 Bekker, Lars
14 Davids, Dion
   
11 vs. 11 JO 17.1
1 Strockmeijer, Martin
2 Rijks, Gert
3 Bont, Rick
4 Wit, Martijn de
5 Bouwland, Gerard
6 Halmingh, Thijs
7 Horlings, Jasper
8 Hoekzema, Rik
9 Visser, Bart
10 Wolfs, Robert
11 Scholtens, Dennis
12 Stubbe, Ivar
13 Smit, Robin
14 Nijland, Rik
   
   
11 vs. 11 JO 15.1
1 Kruiter, Gerben
2 Koskamp, Robert
3 Bijl, Seth
4 Tuinstra, Sander
5 Volders, Gideon
6 Sterenborg, Arjen
7 Schut, Tom
8 Scholtens, Marthijn
9 Harrison, Ruben
10 Smit, Milan
11 Mulder, Chris
12 Harkema, Mark
13 Huiting, Thiemen
14 Kruiter, Maarten
   
11 vs. 11 JO 13.1
1 Holwerda, Fayen
2 Brugge, Daan
3 Ploeger, Jasper
4 Ploeger, Daan
5 Dijk, Daran van
6 Rozeboom, Diederik
7 Paap, Loran
8 Huiges, Teis
9 Timpener, Rianne
10 Bijl, Sil
11 Schaap, Stijn
12 Sabbayh, Qusay
13 Sassen, Harmon
14 Bruggers, Roos
15 Bleeker, Koen
   
8 vs. 8  JO 12.1
1 Scholtens, Anna-Sophie
2 Vloo, Jorian
3 Roelfsema, Yannick
4 van Herk, David
5 Heide, Remko van der
6 Smit, Levi
7 Harkema, Bram
8 Mulder, Evelien
9 Eeuwema, Luan
10 Luijf, Twan
11 Volders, Joas
12 Dijk, Danyl van
   
8 vs. 8  JO 11.1
1 Wever, Bart
2 Kiel, Arie
3 Kaptein, Tom
4 Wessels, Adam
5 Bijl, Ruben van der
6 Wesseling, Berend
7 Venema, Jurjan
8 Meijer, Tim
9 Silva, Manuel da
10 Kralev, Mike
11 Nijboer, Marco
   
6 vs. 6  JO 10.1
1 Holwerda, Collin
2 Dijk, Jerne van
3 Garbode, Jarno
4 Wolfs, Liset
5 Huizing, Lotte
6 Bont, Vigo
7 Schaap, Brent
8 Mulder, Raul
   
6 vs. 6  JO 10.2 
1 Wever, Laura
2 Hiethaar, Milan
3 Lutjeboer, Desley
4 Paap, Armin
5 Venema, Sven
6 Raveling, Niek
7 Smit, Roan
8 Streuding, Merijn
   
6 vs. 6  JO 9.1
1 Pumple, Malte
2 Silva, Elian da
3 Rivera Duran, Samuel
4 Kruiter, Jesse
5 Modderkolk, Aivry
6 de Goede, Yvar
7 Moorlag, Lars
8 Heide, Anne van der
   
6 vs. 6  JO 8.1 
1 Eelsing, Dana
2 Raveling, Giel
3 Boers, Job
4 Bessembinders, Bode
5 Huiges, Jan
6 Smit, Judah
7 Strockmeijer, Jurgen
8 Loves, Jurian

Teamindeling jeugd 2019-2020

Onderstaand de indeling voor de jeugd seizoen 2019-2020.

 

JO16-1

Trainer: Rick Wakker

Leider: Andre van der Laan

Smith, Leon
Jonker, Myrthe
Velthuis, Arjen
Veendorp, David
Wilzing, Mart
Laan, Richelle van der
Wubs, Gerald
Wubs, Reint-Jan
Buist, Ruben
Hilverts, Bram
Hilgenga, Jesse
Roo, Abush de
Horlings, Lars

JO15-1

Trainer: Berjan Scheper

Leiders: Johan Bekker & Jan Huls

Bekker, Nienke
Freitag, Yannick
Nijboer, Karlijn
Girbes, Daniëlle
Rijks, Janna
Joosten, Thirza
Have, Ruben ten
Eelsing, Anne
Luring, Jasper
Bouwland, Gert Jan
Stubbe, Roan
El Yahyaoui, Rechy
Duimerink, Brian
Huls, Marijn

JO14-1

Trainer: Sven Jaegers

Leiders: Benny Bont, Gerard de Wit & Barth Halmingh

Kremer, Tobias
Wubs, Wouter
Vogel, Thijs
Visser, Jelle
Bekker, Lars
Strockmeijer, Martin
Rijks, Gert
Bont, Rick
Lammens, Kylian
Wit, Martijn de
Bouwland, Gerard
Halmingh, Thijs
Roelfsema, Gerjan

 

JO13-1

Trainers: Martin Smit & Sem Nieuwenhuis

Leiders: Martin Smit & Gerard Eelsing

Meent, Frank van der
Schrik, Dennis
Hoekzema, Rik
Scholtens, Dennis
Tempel, Milan
Stubbe, Ivar
Mulder, Thijs
Laninga, Anton
Ploeger, Ruben
Wubs, Mike
Wever, Arjen
Kruiter, Gerben
Smit, Robin
Eelsing, Tijn

 

JO12-1

Trainer: Arjan Tuinstra

Leiders: Arjan Tuinstra & Elmar Bijl

Wessels, Rik
Wubs, Wilco
Loves, Jowan
Nijland, Rik
Hilverts, Roan
Koskamp, Robert
Bijl, Seth
Tuinstra, Sander
Volders, Gideon
Schut, Tom

 

JO10-1

Trainer: Sem Nieuwenhuis

Leiders: Yan Mulder & Wim Brugge

Sterenborg, Arjen
Scholtens, Marthijn
Wessels, Mark
Mulder, Chris
Huiting, Thiemen
Kruiter, Maarten
Brugge, Daan

JO9-1

Trainer: Erik Ploeger

Leiders: Erik Ploeger & Jan Hidde Sterenborg

Ploeger, Jasper
Ploeger, Daan
Buist, Niek
Sterenborg, Giel
Paap, Loran
Huiges, Teis
Bijl, Sil
Vloo, Jorian

JO8-1

Trainer: Mart Wilzing

Leiders: Gerard Schaap & Koert Roelfsema

Schaap, Stijn
Nijboer, Xavi
Roelfsema, Yannick
Wubs, Onne
Sassen, Harmon
Heide, Remko van der
Harkema, Bram
Tomaszewski, Cezary

 

JO8-2

Trainer: Vacant

Leiders: Gerben Kiel, Rene Venema & Nadine van der Laan

Eeuwema, Luan
Volders, Joas
Dijk, Danyl van
Huiges, Emma
Kiel, Arie
Bijl, Ruben van der
Venema, Jurjan
Meijer, Tim