Jeugd

JO17 1

JO 17.1 1 Have, Ruben ten 2 Eelsing, Anne 3 Bouwland, Gert Jan 4 Berg, Mathias van der 5 Horlings, Lars 6 Stubbe, Roan 7 Kok, Jasper 8 Huls, Marijn 9 Kamminga, Noah 10 Kremer, Tobias 11 Wijnia, Nathan 12 Bodde, Kevin 13 Wubs, Wouter 14 Vogel, Thijs 15 Moorlag, Daniël 16 Visser, Jelle Trainer: …

JO11 2

1 Teis Huiges 2 Sil Bijl 3 Stijn Schaap 4 Rianne Timpener 5 Yannick Roelfsema 6 Harmon Sassen 7 Koen Bleeker 8 Remko van der Heide 9 Levi Smit 10 Bram Harkema   Trainer: Elmar Bijl & Jarno Sterenborg Leider: Renate Timpener & Koert Roelfsema

JO15 1

JO15 1 Bekker, Lars 2 Strockmeijer, Martin 3 Rijks, Gert 4 Bont, Rick 5 Wit, Martijn de 6 Moorlag, Jorhan 7 Bouwland, Gerard 8 Hoekzema, Rik 9 Visser, Bart 10 Wolfs, Robert 11 Scholtens, Dennis 12 Stubbe, Ivar 13 Wever, Arjen 14 Kruiter, Gerben 15 Smit, Robin Trainer: Sem NieuwenhuisLeider: Johan Bekker, Benny Bont & …

JO13 1

1 Nijland, Rik 2 Hilverts, Roan 3 Koskamp, Robert 4 Bijl, Seth 5 Tuinstra, Sander 6 Volders, Gideon 7 Sterenborg, Arjen 8 Schut, Tom 9 Scholtens, Marthijn 10 Harrison, Ruben 11 Mulder, Chris 12 Smit, Milan 13 Kruiter, Maarten Trainer: Rick Wakker Leider: Martin Kruiter & Erik Harrison    

JO11 1

JO11 1 Fayèn Holwerda 2 Mark Harkema 3 Thiemen Huiting 4 Daan Brugge 5 Daan Ploeger 6 Jasper Ploeger 7 Daran van Dijk 8 Niek Buist 9 Giel Sterenborg 10 Loran Paap   Trainer: Mart Wilzing & Wim Brugge Leider: Erik Ploeger & Dethmer Paap

JO10 1

JO10-1 1 Evelien Mulder 2 Luan Eeuwema 3 Twan Luijf 4 Amber Kleef 5 Joas Volders 6 Bart Wever 7 Arie Kiel 8 Tom Kaptein   Trainer: Jarko Wubs & Senna Scholtens  Leider: Gerben Kiel & Yan Mulder

JO11 2

1 Wilco Wubs M 2 Jowan Loves M 3 Roan Hilverts M 4 Robert Koskamp M 5 Seth Bijl M 6 Gideon Volders M 7 Arjen Sterenborg M 8 Tom Schut M 9 Marthijn Scholtens M 10 Milan Smit M Trainer: Sem Nieuwenhuis Leider: Elmar Bijl Leider: Kor Bodewits

JO9 1

  1 Adam Wessels 2 Ruben van der Bijl 3 Berend Wesseling 4 Jurjan Venema 5 Tim Meijer 6 Manuel Da Silva 7 Colin Holwerda 8 Jerne van Dijk Trainer: Erik PloegerLeider: Rene Venema & Hennie Meijer    

JO8 1

1 Vigo Bont 2 Brent Schaap 3 Raul Mulder 4 Sven Venema 5 Merijn Streuding 6 Melissa Roelfsema 7 Lotte Huizing 8 Liset Wolfs 9 Elian Da Silva   Trainer: Alex Streuding & Mark FisseringLeider: Adrie Bont & Gerard Schaap