Jeugd

JO19 1

JO 19.1 1 Johbian Lukens M 2 Harm Rozema M 3 Mark-Jan Wubs M 4 Thorin Staalduinen M 5 Henrik Trenning M 6 Ben Wilzing M 7 Jarko Wubs M 8 Anne Wilzing M 9 Michel Beikes M 10 Luc Nieuwenhuis M 11 Hermen Kiel M 12 Giel Bruining M 13 Jarno Hilverts M 14 Gijs Prins M 15 Jarno Te Raa M 16 Thijs Visscher M 17 Marijn Roelfsema M 18 Sem Nieuwenhuis M Trainer: Rick Wakker Leider: Jan Hidde Wilzing

JO16 1

JO 16.1 1 Timo Huls M 2 Niels Lantinga M 3 Jarno Sterenborg M 4 Leon Smith M 5 Rick Heijes M 6 Lisanne Bloem V 7 Myrthe Jonker V 8 Senna Scholtens M 9 Arjen Velthuis M 10 David Veendorp M 11 Mart Wilzing M 12 Bart Visscher M 13 Richelle Laan V Traine: Rick Wakker/ Berjan Scheper Leider: Fokko Bloem Leider: Andre van der Laan

JO15 1

1 Gerald Wubs M 2 Reint-Jan Wubs M 3 Ruben Buist M 4 Nienke Bekker V 5 Bram Hilverts M 6 Yannick Freitag M 7 Jesse Hilgenga M 8 Marwin Raatjes M 9 Anne Eelsing V 10 Jasper Luring M 11Gert Jan Bouwland M 12 Abush Roo M 13 Roan Stubbe M 14 Marijn Huls M 15 Peter de Groot M Trainer: Gerko Scheper Leider: Bert de Roo Leider: Jan Huls

JO14 1

1 Karlijn Nijboer V 2 Daniëlle Girbes V 3 Janna Rijks V 4 Pascal Groot M 5 Lars Horlings M 6 Luuk Meinders M 7 Rechy El Yahyaoui M 8 Brian Duimerink M 9 Tobias Kremer M 10 Wouter Wubs M 11 Jelle Visser M 12 Lars Bekker M 13 Martin Strockmeijer M Trainer: Berjan Scheper Leider: Johan Bekker Leider:  

JO13 1

1 Iza Kingma M 2 Gert Rijks M 3 Rick Bont M 4 Kylian Lammens M 5 Martijn Wit M 6 Gerard Bouwland M 7 Thijs Halmingh M 8 Gerjan Roelfsema M 9 Dennis Schrik M 10 Rik Hoekzema M 11 Bart Visser M 12 Milan Tempel M 13 Ivar Stubbe M Trainer: Sven Jaegers Leider: Benny Bont Leider: Gerard de Wit Leider: Barth Halmingh

JO11 1

1 Dennis Scholtens M 2 Thijs Mulder M 3 Anton Laninga M 4 Ruben Ploeger M 5 Mike Wubs M 6 Arjen Wever M 7 Gerben Kruiter M 8 Robin Smit M 9 Tijn Eelsing M 10 Rik Nijland M Trainer: Martin Smit/Kor Bodewits Leider: Gerard Mulder Leider: Martin Smit

JO11 2

1 Wilco Wubs M 2 Jowan Loves M 3 Roan Hilverts M 4 Robert Koskamp M 5 Seth Bijl M 6 Gideon Volders M 7 Arjen Sterenborg M 8 Tom Schut M 9 Marthijn Scholtens M 10 Milan Smit M Trainer: Sem Nieuwenhuis Leider: Elmar Bijl Leider: Kor Bodewits

JO9 1

1 Lian Schaap V 2 Bas Wubs M 3 Chris Mulder M 4 Fayen Holwerda V 5 Mark Harkema M 6 Maarten Kruiter M 7 Daan Brugge M 8 Giel Sterenborg M 9 Teis Huiges M Trainer: Mark Fissering Leider: Yan Mulder Leider: Wim Brugge

JO8-1g

1 Jasper Ploeger M 2 Daan Ploeger M 3 Judah van der Heide M 4 Sil Bijl M 5 Jorian Vloo M 6 Yannick Roelfsema M 7 Harmon Sassen M 8 Remko van der Heide M 9 Bram Harkema M Trainer: Erik Ploeger Leider: Erik Ploeger Leider: Berjan Scheper