Terug naar Heren

Derde elftal

Selectie derde elftal seizoen 2017-2018

  • Ernst-Jan Bakker
  • Erik Beikes
  • Kor Bodewits
  • Bert Bouwland
  • Wubbian Brugge
  • Arjan Huls
  • Rene Jonker
  • Harm Jan Kuper
  • Mark Meijer
  • Peter Nieuwenhuis
  • Marcel Nijboer
  • Eddie Prins
  • Wubbe Prins
  • Gerard Schaap
  • Sjoerd Schaap
  • Frank Schurink
  • Erik Schurink
  • Mark Schurink
  • Arjan Uil
  • Gert Veldhuis
  • Mark Visser
  • Arjan Wubs

 

Leider: Vacant

Grensrechter: Peter de Jong

Sponsor: Slagerij Hemmen Onstwedde

Stand

Positie Team G W GL V P + - PM
1 WVV 2 20 17 3 0 53 99 32 1
2 BATO 2 19 16 1 2 49 84 32
3 ZNC 2 20 11 3 6 36 83 51
4 Onstwedder Boys 3 21 10 3 8 33 90 64
5 SETA 2 18 10 2 6 32 66 53
6 SGV 2 22 8 2 12 26 69 74
7 Sellingen 2 18 8 0 10 24 77 86
8 VVS 3 19 7 1 11 22 62 72
9 Westerlee 3 20 7 1 12 22 62 72
10 Borger 3 18 6 2 10 20 53 78
11 SJS 5 21 4 3 14 15 55 102
12 SV Mussel 3 22 4 1 17 13 31 115

Uitslagen

2018-05-15 Borger 3 - BATO 2 4 - 7
2018-05-15 Sellingen 2 - SJS 5 12 - 4
2018-05-15 Westerlee 3 - SGV 2 0 - 7
2018-05-17 Onstwedder Boys 3 - Westerlee 3 2 - 0
2018-05-19 Sellingen 2 - SV Mussel 3 3 - 1
2018-05-19 SJS 5 - BATO 2 0 - 4
2018-05-19 VVS 3 - WVV 2 0 - 7
2018-05-19 SGV 2 - Onstwedder Boys 3 4 - 3
2018-05-19 Westerlee 3 - ZNC 2 5 - 4
2018-05-22 VVS 3 - Sellingen 2 8 - 2
2018-05-22 ZNC 2 - SV Mussel 3 2 - 3
2018-05-22 SJS 5 - Westerlee 3 8 - 4
2018-05-24 Onstwedder Boys 3 - Borger 3 8 - 0
2018-05-26 SV Mussel 3 - Borger 3 1 - 5
2018-05-26 VVS 3 - Onstwedder Boys 3 3 - 3
2018-05-26 BATO 2 - SGV 2 0 - 0
2018-05-26 ZNC 2 - SJS 5 1 - 3

Programma

2018-05-29 00:00:00.00 Sellingen 2 - SETA 2 aanv. 19:35 uur
2018-05-30 00:00:00.00 VVS 3 - Borger 3 aanv. 19:00 uur
2018-06-02 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys 3 - SETA 2 aanv. 12:30 uur
2018-06-02 00:00:00.00 Sellingen 2 - VVS 3 aanv. 14:00 uur
2018-06-02 00:00:00.00 Westerlee 3 - SJS 5 aanv. 14:30 uur
2018-06-02 00:00:00.00 ZNC 2 - BATO 2 aanv. 14:30 uur
2018-06-02 00:00:00.00 Borger 3 - WVV 2 aanv. 14:30 uur
2018-06-05 00:00:00.00 BATO 2 - Sellingen 2 aanv. 19:30 uur
2018-06-06 00:00:00.00 Borger 3 - Westerlee 3 aanv. 19:15 uur
2018-06-06 00:00:00.00 ZNC 2 - VVS 3 aanv. 19:30 uur
2018-06-09 00:00:00.00 Borger 3 - SETA 2 aanv. 14:30 uur
2018-06-09 00:00:00.00 BATO 2 - WVV 2 aanv. 14:30 uur