Programma

Het programma voor alle teams:

Zoek op elftal:

Programma

Vrijdag 24 September 2021

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys VR1 - Nieuweschans VR1 Sportpark Abel vd Laan 19:30
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 - Westerlee 35+1 Sportpark Oude Pekela 19:30
Onstwedder Boys VR1 - Bellingwolde VR1 Sportpark Abel vd Laan 21:00
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 - Alteveer 35+1 Sportpark Oude Pekela 21:00

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
ASVB 35+1 - Onstwedder Boys 35+1 Sportpark Oude Pekela 20:00
ASVB VR1 - Onstwedder Boys VR1 Sportpark Abel vd Laan 20:30
THOS VR1 - Onstwedder Boys VR1 Sportpark Abel vd Laan 21:30
Noordster 35+1 - Onstwedder Boys 35+1 Sportpark Oude Pekela 21:30

Zaterdag 25 September 2021

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - BATO JO15-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO8-1 - WVV JO8-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO11-1JM - HSC JO11-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 11:00
Onstwedder Boys 3 - ZNC 2 (zat) Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
SC Scheemda JO10-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO10-2 Sportpark d'Oosterd 09:00
ST Rolder Boys JO13-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 Sportpark Boerbos 09:00
Wildervank JO10-2JM - Onstwedder Boys JO10-1JM Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan 10:15
The Knickerbockers 11 - Onstwedder Boys 2 Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum 12:15
SJS 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 Sportpark Julianastraat 14:30
SJO SWB JO17-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM Sportpark de Gruinte 15:00

Zaterdag 02 Oktober 2021

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO10-1JM - SC Scheemda JO10-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO10-2 - ASVB JO10-1JM Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 - SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM - Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 2 - Mamio 3 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30
Onstwedder Boys 1 - DKB 1 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
WVV JO11-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-1JM Sportpark WVV 08:45
DZOH JO15-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 Sportpark Zwanenveld 10:45
Noordster JO8-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO8-1 Sportpark Oude Pekela 11:00
Muntendam 2 - Onstwedder Boys 3 Sportpark Zuiderstraat Muntendam 14:00

Zaterdag 09 Oktober 2021

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO10-2 - Veendam 1894 JO10-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO11-1JM - Noordster JO11-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 11:00
Onstwedder Boys 3 - Veendam 1894 4 Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30
Onstwedder Boys 1 - Wildervank 1 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
ASVB JO10-1JM - Onstwedder Boys JO10-1JM Sportpark Blijham 09:00
BATO JO8-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO8-1 Sportpark St. Vitusholt 10:30
SVV'04 JO13-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 Sportpark de Kampen 10:30
VVK 2 - Onstwedder Boys 2 Sportpark Het Noorden 12:00
SC Erica JO17-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM Sportpark De Veenschappen 14:00

Vrijdag 15 Oktober 2021

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys VR1 - Nieuweschans VR1 Sportpark Blijham 19:30
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 - Westerlee 35+1 Sportpark Blijham 19:30
Onstwedder Boys VR1 - THOS VR1 Sportpark Blijham 21:00
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 - Noordster 35+1 Sportpark Blijham 21:00

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Bellingwolde VR1 - Onstwedder Boys VR1 Sportpark Blijham 20:30
Alteveer 35+1 - Onstwedder Boys 35+1 Sportpark Blijham 20:30
ASVB VR1 - Onstwedder Boys VR1 Sportpark Blijham 21:30
ASVB 35+1 - Onstwedder Boys 35+1 Sportpark Blijham 21:30

Zaterdag 16 Oktober 2021

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO8-1 - Bellingwolde JO8-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO11-1JM - DVC Appingedam JO11-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 11:00

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
SVBO 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 Sportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat 14:30

Zaterdag 23 Oktober 2021

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 - Borger JO13-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM - FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 1 - SC Angelslo 1 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Wildervank JO15-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan 10:45

Zaterdag 30 Oktober 2021

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - SJO SWB JO15-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys 3 - Bareveld 2 Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30
Onstwedder Boys 2 - Lycurgus 5 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Musselkanaal JO13-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 Sportpark Musselkanaal 09:00

Vrijdag 05 November 2021

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys VR1 - Nieuweschans VR1 Sportpark Bellingwolde 19:30
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 - Noordster 35+1 Sportpark De Boskamp 20:00
Onstwedder Boys VR1 - THOS VR1 Sportpark Bellingwolde 21:00
Onstwedder Boys 35+1 - Alteveer 35+1 Sportpark De Boskamp 21:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
ASVB 35+1 - Onstwedder Boys 35+1 Sportpark De Boskamp 19:30
ASVB VR1 - Onstwedder Boys VR1 Sportpark Bellingwolde 20:30
Westerlee 35+1 - Onstwedder Boys 35+1 Sportpark De Boskamp 21:00
Bellingwolde VR1 - Onstwedder Boys VR1 Sportpark Bellingwolde 21:30

Zaterdag 06 November 2021

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM - vv Sweel JO17-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 1 - Tiendeveen 1 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Drenthina JO15-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg 10:00
SETA 2 - Onstwedder Boys 3 Sportpark Schoolstraat 12:00
Groen Geel 6 - Onstwedder Boys 2 Sportpark Corpus Den Hoorn 17:15