Programma

Het programma voor alle teams:

Zoek op elftal:

Programma

Zaterdag 01 Februari 2020

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO14-1G - Stadskanaal JO14-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G - SJS JO17-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 - HSC JO9-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:25
Onstwedder Boys JO10-1 - Siddeburen JO10-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 4 - WVV 3 Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30
Onstwedder Boys 3 - ST: Veelerveen/Westerwolde 2 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Heiligerlee JO8-1G - Onstwedder Boys JO8-1G Sportpark De Hoogte 09:30
ACV JO12-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO12-1 Catawiki Sportpark 10:00
Stadskanaal JO12-3 - Onstwedder Boys JO12-2 Sportpark Pagedal 10:30
Stadskanaal JO8-3 - Onstwedder Boys JO8-2 Sportpark Pagedal 10:30
Heiligerlee JO15-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 Sportpark De Hoogte 11:00
FC Ter Apel '96 1 - Onstwedder Boys 2 Sportpark 't Heem 14:30
DKB 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 Sportpark Horsta's Wijk 15:00

Zaterdag 08 Februari 2020

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO8-1G - SGV JO8-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO12-2 - SJO ZVC '14 JO12-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO8-2 - Veendam 1894 JO8-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys JO12-1 - Fit Boys JO12-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - Siddeburen JO15-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 2 - The Knickerbockers 12 Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30
Onstwedder Boys 1 - SCN 1 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Noordster JO9-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 Sportpark Oude Pekela 09:00
FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G Sportpark 't Heem 09:00
Helpman JO10-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO10-1 Sportpark Stadion Esserberg 10:00
BSVV JO14-1G - Onstwedder Boys JO14-1G Sportpark Bovensmilde 10:45
SV Mussel 2 - Onstwedder Boys 3 Sportpark De Slenk 14:30
Westerlee 2 - Onstwedder Boys 4 Sportpark Koeperlaand 14:30

Zaterdag 15 Februari 2020

Thuis wedstrijden

momenteel nog geen geplande thuiswedstrijden

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Wildervank 3 - Onstwedder Boys 2 Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan 14:30
SJS 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 Sportpark Julianastraat 14:30

Zaterdag 29 Februari 2020

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO9-2 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G - SGV JO17-1G Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys JO12-1 - LTC JO12-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 4 - VVS 4 Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
WVV JO15-3 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 Sportpark WVV 08:45
SJO Pekela 2000 JO8-1G - Onstwedder Boys JO8-1G Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven 09:00
SPW JO8-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO8-2 Sportpark Noord 09:00
FC Zuidlaren 3 - Onstwedder Boys 3 Sportpark De Wenakkers 15:00
The Knickerbockers 11 - Onstwedder Boys 2 Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum 17:00

Zaterdag 07 Maart 2020

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO8-1G - Bellingwolde JO8-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO8-2 - Pekelder Boys JO8-1G Sportpark De Boskamp 10:35
Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 - VVS JO15-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 11:20
Onstwedder Boys 2 - Wildervank 2 Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30
Onstwedder Boys 1 - VHK 1 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30
Onstwedder Boys 3 - Borger 3 Sportpark De Boskamp 14:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
FVV JO10-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO10-1 Sportpark Julianastraat 09:00
Alteveer JO12-1G - Onstwedder Boys JO12-2 Sportpark Alteveer 10:00
Musselkanaal JO12-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO12-1 Sportpark Musselkanaal 10:30
Drenthina JO9-3 - Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg 11:00
WVV JO17-3 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G Sportpark WVV 12:30
Damacota 3 - Onstwedder Boys 4 Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven 14:00

Zaterdag 14 Maart 2020

Thuis wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Onstwedder Boys JO9-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO9-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO12-2 - SPW JO12-1G Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO14-1G - Lycurgus JO14-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO10-1 - ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO10-1G Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys JO12-1 - VKW JO12-1G Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G - Muntendam JO17-1 Sportpark De Boskamp 10:30
Onstwedder Boys 4 - SETA 2 Sportpark De Boskamp 12:30

Uit wedstrijden

Thuis Uit Locatie Aanvang
Alteveer JO8-1G - Onstwedder Boys JO8-2 Sportpark Alteveer 10:00
SJO Kroonpolder JO8-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO8-1G Sportpark Lubbert Bruins 10:30
HSC JO15-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1 Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer 14:00
Meedhuizen 1 - Onstwedder Boys 2 Sportpark Meedhuizen 14:30
SVBO 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 Sportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat 14:30
WVV 2 - Onstwedder Boys 3 Sportpark WVV 14:30