Terug naar Jeugd

JO16 1

 

 

 

Achterste rij: Fokko Bloem (leider), Nick Wagenaar (trainer), Bart Visscher, Leon Smith, Lisanne Bloem, Niels Lantinga, Rick Heijes, Mart Wilzing en Andre van der Laan (leider)
Voorste rij: Senna Scholtens, Myrthe Jonker, David Veendorp, Timo Huls, Jarno Sterenborg en Arjen Velthuis
 

Trainer: Rick Wakker/ Berjan Scheper
Leider: Fokko Bloem
Leider: Andre van der Laan

Stand

Positie Team G W GL V P + - PM
1 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G 11 10 0 1 30 85 21
2 Sellingen JO16-1 8 7 0 1 21 40 19
3 MOVV JO16-1 9 7 0 2 21 58 23
4 VVSV '09 JO16-1G 10 5 1 4 16 40 30
5 Ezinge JO16-1G 8 5 0 3 15 47 26
6 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 7 3 1 3 10 16 23
7 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G 8 3 0 5 9 18 30
8 SIOS JO16-1 8 3 0 5 9 28 41
9 Oosterparkers JO16-1 9 2 0 7 6 26 41
10 Engelbert JO16-1G 9 1 2 6 5 22 51
11 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G 6 1 0 5 3 12 38
12 Meedhuizen JO16-1G 5 0 0 5 0 0 49

Uitslagen

2019-11-30 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G 1 - 6
2019-11-30 Sellingen JO16-1 - SIOS JO16-1 6 - 0
2019-11-30 Ezinge JO16-1G - Meedhuizen JO16-1G 9 - 0
2019-11-30 MOVV JO16-1 - SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G 11 - 0
2019-11-30 Engelbert JO16-1G - VVSV '09 JO16-1G 3 - 3
2019-12-03 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G - Oosterparkers JO16-1 3 - 2
2019-12-07 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G - Engelbert JO16-1G 3 - 7
2019-12-07 Meedhuizen JO16-1G - MOVV JO16-1
2019-12-07 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G - SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G 4 - 2
2019-12-07 Oosterparkers JO16-1 - Sellingen JO16-1 2 - 8
2019-12-07 Ezinge JO16-1G - ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1

Programma

2019-12-10 00:00:00.00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G - Sellingen JO16-1 aanv. 19:00 uur
2019-12-14 00:00:00.00 Sellingen JO16-1 - SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G aanv. 10:00 uur
2019-12-14 00:00:00.00 SIOS JO16-1 - ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2019-12-14 00:00:00.00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G - Meedhuizen JO16-1G aanv. 11:00 uur
2019-12-14 00:00:00.00 MOVV JO16-1 - Ezinge JO16-1G aanv. 11:00 uur
2019-12-14 00:00:00.00 Oosterparkers JO16-1 - Engelbert JO16-1G aanv. 11:00 uur
2019-12-18 00:00:00.00 Oosterparkers JO16-1 - SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G aanv. 19:00 uur
2019-12-21 00:00:00.00 Meedhuizen JO16-1G - Sellingen JO16-1 aanv. 09:30 uur
2019-12-21 00:00:00.00 SIOS JO16-1 - SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G aanv. 10:30 uur
2019-12-21 00:00:00.00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G - Ezinge JO16-1G aanv. 11:00 uur