Terug naar Jeugd

JO16 1

 

 

 

Achterste rij: Fokko Bloem (leider), Nick Wagenaar (trainer), Bart Visscher, Leon Smith, Lisanne Bloem, Niels Lantinga, Rick Heijes, Mart Wilzing en Andre van der Laan (leider)
Voorste rij: Senna Scholtens, Myrthe Jonker, David Veendorp, Timo Huls, Jarno Sterenborg en Arjen Velthuis
 

Trainer: Rick Wakker/ Berjan Scheper
Leider: Fokko Bloem
Leider: Andre van der Laan

Stand

Positie Team G W GL V P + - PM
1 Sellingen JO16-1 2 2 0 0 6 9 7
2 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 2 2 0 0 6 6 4
3 Ezinge JO16-1G 3 2 0 1 6 23 9
4 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G 3 2 0 1 6 20 9
5 VVSV '09 JO16-1G 3 2 0 1 6 8 5
6 MOVV JO16-1 2 1 0 1 3 15 5
7 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G 2 1 0 1 3 6 11
8 Oosterparkers JO16-1 3 1 0 2 3 16 12
9 SIOS JO16-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 13
10 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G 3 1 0 2 3 8 18
11 Engelbert JO16-1G 2 0 0 2 0 2 16
12 Meedhuizen JO16-1G 2 0 0 2 0 0 16

Uitslagen

2019-10-05 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G - SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G 8 - 2
2019-10-05 Meedhuizen JO16-1G - Oosterparkers JO16-1 0 - 12
2019-10-05 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 - VVSV '09 JO16-1G 2 - 1
2019-10-05 Ezinge JO16-1G - SIOS JO16-1 9 - 5
2019-10-05 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G - Engelbert JO16-1G 5 - 2
2019-10-05 MOVV JO16-1 - Sellingen JO16-1 4 - 5
2019-10-12 Engelbert JO16-1G - MOVV JO16-1 0 - 11
2019-10-12 VVSV '09 JO16-1G - Ezinge JO16-1G 4 - 2
2019-10-12 Oosterparkers JO16-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G 3 - 9

Programma

2019-10-19 00:00:00.00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G - VVSV '09 JO16-1G aanv. 09:00 uur
2019-10-19 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G - MOVV JO16-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2019-10-19 00:00:00.00 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 - Sellingen JO16-1 aanv. 10:45 uur
2019-10-19 00:00:00.00 Engelbert JO16-1G - Meedhuizen JO16-1G aanv. 12:00 uur
2019-10-26 00:00:00.00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G - Ezinge JO16-1G aanv. 09:00 uur
2019-10-26 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G - Meedhuizen JO16-1G aanv. 09:00 uur
2019-10-26 00:00:00.00 Sellingen JO16-1 - Engelbert JO16-1G aanv. 10:00 uur
2019-10-26 00:00:00.00 SIOS JO16-1 - SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G aanv. 10:30 uur
2019-10-26 00:00:00.00 VVSV '09 JO16-1G - MOVV JO16-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2019-10-26 00:00:00.00 Oosterparkers JO16-1 - ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
2019-11-02 00:00:00.00 Sellingen JO16-1 - Ezinge JO16-1G aanv. 10:00 uur
2019-11-02 00:00:00.00 SIOS JO16-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G aanv. 10:30 uur
2019-11-02 00:00:00.00 VVSV '09 JO16-1G - Meedhuizen JO16-1G aanv. 10:30 uur
2019-11-02 00:00:00.00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G - SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G aanv. 11:00 uur
2019-11-02 00:00:00.00 MOVV JO16-1 - Oosterparkers JO16-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
2019-11-02 00:00:00.00 Engelbert JO16-1G - ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 aanv. 13:00 uur
2019-11-09 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G - VVSV '09 JO16-1G aanv. 09:00 uur
2019-11-09 00:00:00.00 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G - Sellingen JO16-1 aanv. 09:00 uur
2019-11-09 00:00:00.00 Meedhuizen JO16-1G - SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G aanv. 09:30 uur
2019-11-09 00:00:00.00 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 - MOVV JO16-1 aanv. 10:45 uur
2019-11-09 00:00:00.00 Ezinge JO16-1G - Engelbert JO16-1G aanv. 11:00 uur
2019-11-09 00:00:00.00 Oosterparkers JO16-1 - SIOS JO16-1 aanv. 12:45 uur
2019-11-16 00:00:00.00 Meedhuizen JO16-1G - Sellingen JO16-1 aanv. 09:30 uur
2019-11-16 00:00:00.00 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO16-1 - SJO ASVB/Wedde JO16-1G aanv. 10:00 uur
2019-11-16 00:00:00.00 SJO Pekela 2000 JO16-1G - VVSV '09 JO16-1G aanv. 11:00 uur
2019-11-16 00:00:00.00 Ezinge JO16-1G - Oosterparkers JO16-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
2019-11-16 00:00:00.00 MOVV JO16-1 - SIOS JO16-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
2019-11-16 00:00:00.00 Engelbert JO16-1G - Onstwedder Boys JO16-1G aanv. 13:30 uur