Terug naar Heren

Eerste elftal

SELECTIE EERSTE ELFTAL SEIZOEN 2022 – 2023

Onstwedder Boys 1 2021-2022

Achter (vlnr): Arjen Velthuis, Sem Nieuwenhuis, Nick Wagenaar, Harm Visser, Elmar Bijl en Sven Jaegers. Midden (vlnr): Harm Jan Hartsuiker (Assistent scheidsrechter), Rene Jonker (leider), Gerko Scheper, Luc Nieuwenhuis, Rein Koudstaal, Nanne Huiges, Gerben Meems, Mart Wilzing en Guus Zantinge (trainer). Voor (vlnr): Michel Beikes, Jarno Sterenborg, Ricardo Buitelaar, Gerwin de Wijk, Anne Wilzing en Rutgert Tipker.

Michel Beikes
Ties Bruining
Sven Jaegers
Rein Koudstaal
Gerben Meems
Luc Nieuwenhuis
Sem Nieuwenhuis
Marcel Paans
Gerko Scheper
Jarno Sterenborg
Rutgert Tipker
Arjen Velthuis
Harm Visser
Nick Wagenaar
Gerwin de Wijk
Anne Wilzing
Bert-Jan Wilzing
Mart Wilzing
 

Trainer: Guus Zantinga

Leider: René Jonker

Verzorger: Bram Hulzebos

Ass. scheidsrechter: Harm Jan Hartsuiker

Stand

Positie Team G W GL V P + - PM
1 RWF 1 2 2 0 0 6 8 1
2 SVBO 1 2 2 0 0 6 9 5
3 Onstwedder Boys 1 2 1 1 0 4 4 1
4 FC Assen 1 2 1 1 0 4 4 2
5 S.V. Haulerwijk 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1
6 NWVV 1 2 1 0 1 3 6 5
7 Glimmen 1 2 1 0 1 3 3 5
8 Fit Boys 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 4
9 Wildervank 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 7
10 Waskemeer 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4
11 BSVV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
12 SCN 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5
13 SV Mussel 1 2 0 0 2 0 3 7

Uitslagen

2022-09-24 Fit Boys 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 1 - 1
2022-09-24 Glimmen 1 - NWVV 1 3 - 2
2022-09-24 SV Mussel 1 - FC Assen 1 1 - 3
2022-09-24 SCN 1 - SVBO 1 2 - 5
2022-09-24 Waskemeer 1 - S.V. Haulerwijk 1 0 - 1
2022-09-24 Wildervank 1 - RWF 1 1 - 6
2022-10-01 NWVV 1 - SV Mussel 1 4 - 2
2022-10-01 S.V. Haulerwijk 1 - Fit Boys 1 3 - 1
2022-10-01 Onstwedder Boys 1 - Glimmen 1 3 - 0
2022-10-01 RWF 1 - BSVV 1 2 - 0
2022-10-01 SVBO 1 - Waskemeer 1 4 - 3
2022-10-01 FC Assen 1 - Wildervank 1 1 - 1

Programma

2022-10-08 00:00:00.00 Fit Boys 1 - SVBO 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-08 00:00:00.00 BSVV 1 - FC Assen 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-08 00:00:00.00 S.V. Haulerwijk 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-08 00:00:00.00 SV Mussel 1 - Glimmen 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-08 00:00:00.00 SCN 1 - RWF 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-08 00:00:00.00 Wildervank 1 - NWVV 1 aanv. 15:00 uur
2022-10-15 00:00:00.00 NWVV 1 - BSVV 1 aanv. 14:00 uur
2022-10-15 00:00:00.00 Glimmen 1 - Wildervank 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-15 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys 1 - SV Mussel 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-15 00:00:00.00 RWF 1 - Waskemeer 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-15 00:00:00.00 SVBO 1 - S.V. Haulerwijk 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-15 00:00:00.00 FC Assen 1 - SCN 1 aanv. 15:00 uur
2022-10-29 00:00:00.00 Fit Boys 1 - RWF 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-29 00:00:00.00 BSVV 1 - Glimmen 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-29 00:00:00.00 SCN 1 - NWVV 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-29 00:00:00.00 SVBO 1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-29 00:00:00.00 Waskemeer 1 - FC Assen 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-10-29 00:00:00.00 Wildervank 1 - SV Mussel 1 aanv. 15:00 uur
2022-11-05 00:00:00.00 NWVV 1 - Waskemeer 1 aanv. 14:00 uur
2022-11-05 00:00:00.00 Glimmen 1 - SCN 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-11-05 00:00:00.00 SV Mussel 1 - BSVV 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-11-05 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys 1 - Wildervank 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-11-05 00:00:00.00 RWF 1 - S.V. Haulerwijk 1 aanv. 14:30 uur
2022-11-05 00:00:00.00 FC Assen 1 - Fit Boys 1 aanv. 15:00 uur