Terug naar Jeugd

JO11 1

1 Dennis Scholtens M
2 Thijs Mulder M
3 Anton Laninga M
4 Ruben Ploeger M
5 Mike Wubs M
6 Arjen Wever M
7 Gerben Kruiter M
8 Robin Smit M
9 Tijn Eelsing M
10 Rik Nijland M

Trainer: Martin Smit/Kor Bodewits
Leider: Gerard Mulder
Leider: Martin Smit

Stand

Positie Team G W GL V P + - PM
1 Siddeburen JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 14 0
2 Noordster JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 11 1
3 HSC JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 2
4 WVV JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 9 3
5 BATO JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 3 3 0
6 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Veendam 1894 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
9 SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 9
10 DVC Appingedam JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 9
11 Bellingwolde JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 11
12 ZNC JO11-2G 1 0 0 1 0 0 14

Uitslagen

2018-09-22 Bellingwolde JO11-1G - Noordster JO11-1 1 - 11
2018-09-22 HSC JO11-1 - DVC Appingedam JO11-2 9 - 2
2018-09-22 ZNC JO11-2G - Siddeburen JO11-1 0 - 14
2018-09-22 BATO JO11-1G - Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G 3 - 0
2018-09-22 SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 - WVV JO11-2 3 - 9

Programma

2018-09-28 00:00:00.00 WVV JO11-2 - Bellingwolde JO11-1G aanv. 18:15 uur
2018-09-29 00:00:00.00 DVC Appingedam JO11-2 - SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 aanv. 09:00 uur
2018-09-29 00:00:00.00 Siddeburen JO11-1 - BATO JO11-1G aanv. 09:00 uur
2018-09-29 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-09-29 00:00:00.00 Noordster JO11-1 - ZNC JO11-2G aanv. 11:00 uur
2018-09-29 00:00:00.00 Veendam 1894 JO11-2 - HSC JO11-1 aanv. 12:00 uur
2018-10-06 00:00:00.00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - HSC JO11-1 aanv. 09:00 uur
2018-10-06 00:00:00.00 BATO JO11-1G - SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-10-06 00:00:00.00 ZNC JO11-2G - Veendam 1894 JO11-2 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-10-06 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G - WVV JO11-2 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-10-06 00:00:00.00 Noordster JO11-1 - Siddeburen JO11-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
2018-10-06 00:00:00.00 Bellingwolde JO11-1G - DVC Appingedam JO11-2 aanv. 11:15 uur
2018-10-13 00:00:00.00 DVC Appingedam JO11-2 - ZNC JO11-2G aanv. 09:00 uur
2018-10-13 00:00:00.00 SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 aanv. 10:00 uur
2018-10-13 00:00:00.00 WVV JO11-2 - Noordster JO11-1 aanv. 10:00 uur
2018-10-13 00:00:00.00 Siddeburen JO11-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G aanv. 10:15 uur
2018-10-13 00:00:00.00 HSC JO11-1 - Bellingwolde JO11-1G aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-10-13 00:00:00.00 Veendam 1894 JO11-2 - BATO JO11-1G aanv. 12:00 uur
2018-10-20 00:00:00.00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - Veendam 1894 JO11-2 aanv. 11:45 uur