Terug naar Jeugd

JO11 1

1 Dennis Scholtens M
2 Thijs Mulder M
3 Anton Laninga M
4 Ruben Ploeger M
5 Mike Wubs M
6 Arjen Wever M
7 Gerben Kruiter M
8 Robin Smit M
9 Tijn Eelsing M
10 Rik Nijland M

Trainer: Martin Smit/Kor Bodewits
Leider: Gerard Mulder
Leider: Martin Smit

Stand

Positie Team G W GL V P + - PM
1 BATO JO11-1G 7 5 1 1 16 26 5
2 Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G 8 5 1 2 16 50 25
3 Noordster JO11-1 7 4 2 1 14 42 15
4 WVV JO11-2 6 4 1 1 13 28 16
5 Siddeburen JO11-1 6 2 4 0 10 14 11
6 Bellingwolde JO11-1G 7 3 1 3 10 19 25
7 SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 6 3 0 3 9 30 35
8 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 6 2 2 2 8 25 22
9 HSC JO11-1 7 2 1 4 7 25 32
10 DVC Appingedam JO11-2 7 0 1 6 1 9 51
11 Veendam 1894 JO11-2 7 0 0 7 0 12 43

Uitslagen

2018-11-10 Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G - Noordster JO11-1 5 - 1
2018-11-10 HSC JO11-1 - Siddeburen JO11-1 1 - 1
2018-11-10 BATO JO11-1G - WVV JO11-2 0 - 1
2018-11-10 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - DVC Appingedam JO11-2 3 - 3
2018-11-10 Veendam 1894 JO11-2 - SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 4 - 6
2018-11-17 DVC Appingedam JO11-2 - BATO JO11-1G 1 - 8
2018-11-17 Siddeburen JO11-1 - Veendam 1894 JO11-2 4 - 3
2018-11-17 Bellingwolde JO11-1G - Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G 1 - 5
2018-11-17 Noordster JO11-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 3 - 3

Programma

2018-11-21 00:00:00.00 SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 - HSC JO11-1 aanv. 18:00 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 - Bellingwolde JO11-1G aanv. 10:00 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 HSC JO11-1 - WVV JO11-2 aanv. 10:15 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 BATO JO11-1G - Noordster JO11-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 Veendam 1894 JO11-2 - DVC Appingedam JO11-2 aanv. 11:30 uur
2018-11-24 00:00:00.00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - Siddeburen JO11-1 aanv. 11:45 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 Siddeburen JO11-1 - DVC Appingedam JO11-2 aanv. 10:15 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G - Veendam 1894 JO11-2 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 WVV JO11-2 - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 aanv. 10:45 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 Noordster JO11-1 - SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
2018-12-01 00:00:00.00 Bellingwolde JO11-1G - BATO JO11-1G aanv. 11:15 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 DVC Appingedam JO11-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G aanv. 09:00 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 SJO B.T.C. JO11-1 - Siddeburen JO11-1 aanv. 10:00 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - Bellingwolde JO11-1G aanv. 10:15 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 HSC JO11-1 - Noordster JO11-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-12-08 00:00:00.00 Veendam 1894 JO11-2 - WVV JO11-2 aanv. 12:00 uur
2018-12-15 00:00:00.00 WVV JO11-2 - Siddeburen JO11-1 aanv. 10:30 uur
2018-12-15 00:00:00.00 BATO JO11-1G - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 aanv. 10:45 uur